Mala Leather Union Jack Matinee Purse - Genuine Leather, RFID - Multi

Mala Leather Soft Leather Union Jack Matinee Ladies RFID Purse (Bright Multi)

Used Offers from

Mala Leather Union Jack Matinee Purse - Genuine Leather, RFID - Multi

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.79
Free Delivery

Mala Leather Soft Leather Union Jack Matinee Ladies RFID Purse (Bright Multi)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.99
Free Delivery

Mala leather Women's Union Jack Leather RFID Matinee Purse Mala leather Multicolor One Size

3-5 working days
£44.99

Similar products

Mala Leather Sitting Cats Ladies Glasses case Soft Leather Wide tab top (Navy)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Large Structured Unisex Glasses / Sunglasses Case - Mustard
£14.85
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Union Jack Washbag Leather Toiletry Bag - Navy
£42.29
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Horse Glasses case by Mala Leather 5157 65 Soft Leather Wide tab top Ladies (Grey)
£13.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Large Structured Unisex Glasses / Sunglasses Case - Brown
£14.85
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Union Jack Matinee Purse - Genuine Leather, RFID - Multi

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Union Jack Matinee Purse brings a confident British accent to everyday organisation. Finished in soft genuine leather, it’s detailed with a handstitched Union Jack motif in bright multi colours for a distinctive look that stands out in your handbag. Inside, the layout is designed to keep essentials neatly arranged, with dedicated space for cards, notes and coins. RFID protection is built into the lining to help guard against unauthorised card scanning, while a popper fastening keeps everything securely closed. For day-to-day convenience, it also features an external rear pocket for quick-access items. Key features Genuine leather exterior with handstitched Union Jack motif Bright multi colour finish Popper fastening RFID-blocking lining 8 card slots and 1 ID window 2 slip pockets and 2 note sections 2 zipped coin compartments External rear pocket for easy a...
£37.79
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com