Mala Leather Union Jack RFID Wallet - Soft Brown Leather - Brown

Mala Leather RFID Blocking Union Jack Wallet - Brown Leather Wallet for Men with 8 Card Slots & 2 Note Sections - Gift Boxed - 11 x 9 x 2cm

Mala Leather Union Jack RFID Wallet - Soft Brown Leather - Brown

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.25
Free Delivery

Mala Leather RFID Blocking Union Jack Wallet - Brown Leather Wallet for Men with 8 Card Slots & 2 Note Sections - Gift Boxed - 11 x 9 x 2cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Mala leather Men's Union Jack RFID Leather Bifold Wallet in Brown Mala leather Brown One Size

3-5 working days
£22.50

Similar products

Mala Leather Coco Puppy Dog RFID Card Holder with Coin Pocket, 10.5 x 8.5 cm, Small, Leather (Purple)
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Leather Pheasant Wallet - RFID Protected - Black
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather RFID Dog Design Cocos Hat Coin Purse with Zip, Tartan Hat Applique, 12 x 8.5 cm (Grey)
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mala Leather Kitty Crew Coin RFID Leather Purse
£15.29
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Union Jack RFID Wallet - Soft Brown Leather - Brown

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather, the Union Jack RFID Wallet is a classic men’s bifold finished with a detailed handstitched Union Jack appliqué. Crafted in soft, premium brown leather, it brings a distinctive touch to everyday organisation while keeping the silhouette clean with a bifold design and no fastener. Inside, there’s space to keep essentials neatly arranged, with 8 card slots, 2 full-length note sections and 2 slip pockets for receipts or extra cards. Built-in RFID blocking technology is designed to help prevent unauthorised contactless scanning, making it a considered choice for daily commutes, travel, or as a smart gift. Key features Handstitched Union Jack appliqué 8 card slots 2 full-length note sections 2 slip pockets for receipts or additional cards Built-in RFID blocking technology Bifold design with no fastener Specifications Material: Genuine lea...
£20.25
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com