Mala Leather Wild Bloom Classic Tan Floral Leather Coin & Card Purse - Tan

Wild Bloom Floral Coin & Card Purse by Mala Leather- Genuine Tan Leather with Appliqué Flowers, RFID Protection, 4 Card Slots, Key Rings & Zip Coin Pocket - 12 x 8.5 x 1 cm (Tan)

Mala Leather Wild Bloom Classic Tan Floral Leather Coin & Card Purse - Tan

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.75
Free Delivery

Wild Bloom Floral Coin & Card Purse by Mala Leather- Genuine Tan Leather with Appliqué Flowers, RFID Protection, 4 Card Slots, Key Rings & Zip Coin Pocket - 12 x 8.5 x 1 cm (Tan)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.50
Delivery from £4.49

Mala leather Women's Wild Bloom Floral Leather Coin & Card Purse in Tan Mala leather Tan One Size

3-5 working days
£18.50

Similar products

GUERLAIN Lipstick KissKiss Shine Bloom Lipstick 509 WILD KISS
£43.07
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Mala Leather Wild Bloom Classic Floral Tan Leather Compact Purse - Tan
£21.59
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Wild Bloom Classic Floral Tan Leather Tri-Fold Purse - Tan
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Wild Bloom Floral Classic Tan Leather Tab Purse - Tan
£25.65
Compare 2 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Mala Leather Wild Bloom Classic Tan Floral Leather Coin & Card Purse - Tan

Cheapest offer

From Mala Leather’s Wild Bloom collection, this classic coin and card purse is crafted in genuine tan leather and finished with hand-stitched floral and leaf appliqué. Compact in size yet thoughtfully organised, it’s an easy choice for everyday carry when you want essentials close to hand without adding bulk. Turn it over to find four card slots for quick access on the go. The main zip pocket is designed for coins and small items, and includes two key rings to keep keys or accessories securely attached. Built-in RFID protection adds an extra layer of security for your card details while travelling, commuting or moving between meetings. Key features Hand-stitched floral and leaf appliqué detailing Four card slots on the back Main zip pocket for coins and small essentials Two key rings inside the zip pocket RFID protection Colour: tan with floral appliqué Sizing 12 ×...
£15.75
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com