Maldon Cristalli Original Sea Salt Flakes, 125g

Maldon Salt Maldon Sea Salt Flakes 125g

Maldon Cristalli Original Sea Salt Flakes, 125g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.05
40.4 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Sea Salt Flakes - Pack of 12 (125g each)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.48
Free Delivery

Maldon Salt Maldon Sea Salt Flakes 125g - 12 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.78
Free Delivery

Maldon Salt Sea Salt 125g-12 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.80
Free Delivery

Maldon Sea Salt Flakes x 12 I Kosher, Natural, Handcrafted, Gourmet, Pyramid Crystals (Total 1.2kg) I Packaging May Vary

In stock
£30.42
Free Delivery

Maldon Sea Salt Flakes x 12 I Kosher, Natural, Handcrafted, Gourmet, Pyramid Crystals (Total 1.2kg) I Packaging May Vary

In stock
£30.43
Free Delivery
Maldon Cristalli Original Sea Salt Flakes, 125g

Cheapest offer

Free from additives Curious crystals of unusual purity Loved by chefs the world over 100 percent natural Handcrafted and perfectly crushed
£5.05
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Maldon Sea Salt 250g
£4.63
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maldon Sea Salt Flakes - 1x570g
£10.49
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maldon | Sea Salt - Flaky Crystals | 3 X 250G
£15.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery