Feiss Malibu 2 Light Flush Mount

Malibu 2 Light Bathroom Flush Mount Ceiling Light Polished Chrome IP44 E27 Netlighting Grey One Size

Used Offers from

Feiss Malibu 2 Light Flush Mount

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£102.99
Delivery from £3.95

Elstead Malibu 2 Light Bathroom Flush Mount Ceiling Light Polished Chrome Ip44, E27

1-3 working days
£146.99
Free Delivery

Netlighting Malibu 2 Light Bathroom Flush Mount Ceiling Light Polished Chrome IP44 E27 in Grey Netlighting Grey

3-5 working days
£159.95

Malibu 2 Light Bathroom Flush Mount Ceiling Light Polished Chrome IP44, E27 - Polished Chrome

3-5 working days
£163.94
Delivery from £3.95

FEISS Special ceiling light Malibu for the bathroom

3-4 weeks
£181.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Cxxxef For For Camaro 2014-2021 For Malibu 2013-2015 For Volt 2011-2019 White LED Number License Plate Light 2Pcs License Number Plate Light Lamp
£23.63
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.94
Tail Lamp Housing Compatible With Chevy For Chevelle For Malibu 1966 2Pcs No Bulb Rear Bumper Tail Light Turn Signal Light Housing Car Accessories(Red Lens)
£111.20
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HHF LED Bulbs Lamps, Led Bi-Pin Base Light, Low Voltage Direct G4 12V DC 2W Bulb Lanp for Malibu Paradise Moonrays and More 10pcs (Color : Warm White)
£25.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.98
HHF LED Bulbs Lamps, Led Bi-Pin Base Light, Low Voltage Direct G4 12V DC 2W Bulb Lanp for Malibu Paradise Moonrays and More 10pcs (Color : Cool White)
£25.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.98
NaNMiBHd For For Camaro 2014-2021 For Malibu 2013-2015 For Volt 2011-2019 2Pcs White LED Number License Plate Light License Lamps Lights
£20.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Feiss Malibu 2 Light Flush Mount

Cheapest offer

2 Light Flush Mount Features: The Malibu and Perry wall and flush models are suitable for interiors classic to modern. They feature crisp opal-etched glass drum shades supported by a stepped frame. The frames shiny Polished Chrome finish accentuates the stepped details Flush Light Compatible with dimmable lamps 2 x 60W E27 Specifications: Dimensions: H:156.0 x W:33.5 x D:33.5 cm Colour: Polished Chrome Guarantee:General 2 Years Manufacturer's Guarantee Material: Mild Steel, Etched Glass Model Number: FE-MALIBU-F-BATH
£102.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk