Malibu After Sun Lotion Spray 200ml

Cheapest Price
Delivers in 2-3 days
£2.89
Delivery from £3.50

Malibu Sun After Sun Care Moisturising Vitamin Enriched Spray, Cooling & Soothing After Sun with Aloe Vera, Vitamin E & Allantoin, Hydrating Moisturiser for Sun-Exposed Skin, 200ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.98
2.49 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Malibu Sun After Sun Care Moisturising Vitamin Enriched Spray, Cooling & Soothing After Sun with Aloe Vera, Vitamin E & Allantoin, Hydrating Moisturiser for Sun-Exposed Skin, 200ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Malibu Sun After Sun Care Moisturising Vitamin Enriched Spray, Cooling & Soothing After Sun with Aloe Vera, Vitamin E & Allantoin, Hydrating Moisturiser for Sun-Exposed Skin, 200ml

£5.89
Delivery from £4.49

Malibu Moisturising After Sun Spray 200 ml

2-7 days delivery
£5.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Malibu Sun After Sun Care Soothing Moisturising Lotion, Original, 200ml
£3.70
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Malibu Aloe Vera After Sun Gel Spray 175ml
£4.00
Compare 10 prices
Expresschemist.co.uk
Delivery from £3.32
Malibu Miracle Tan Moisturising Before and After Sun Lotion - White
£3.49
Compare 11 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Malibu Sun After Sun Soothing Moisturising Lotion, Original, 400ml
£4.97
1.24 GBP/100.0 ml
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Malibu After Sun Lotion Spray 200ml

Cheapest offer

Malibu After Sun Lotion Spray is your perfect companion after a day in the sun. Designed for anyone who enjoys outdoor activities, this soothing lotion spray helps to cool, hydrate, and rejuvenate sun-exposed skin. Enriched with Aloe Vera and Vitamin E, it works to prevent peeling and maintain your sun-kissed glow. Scientifically tested for its efficacy, this lotion spray is suitable for all skin types, making it a must-have for your sun care routine. **Key features** - Cooling and Soothing: Instantly cools and soothes sunburned skin, providing immediate relief. - Hydrating: Deeply moisturises to prevent dryness and peeling, ensuring your skin stays soft and supple. - Enriched with Aloe Vera and Vitamin E: These ingredients help to heal, nourish, and protect the skin. - Easy Application: The spray format allows for quick and even application, perfect for hard-to-reach areas. - Suitable for All Skin Types: Gentle formulation makes it ideal for sensitive skin. - Cruelty-Free: Tested only
£2.89
Delivers in 2-3 days
medino.com