MALIN + GOETZ Canna au De Parfum 50ml

MALIN + GOETZ Cannabis Eau De Parfum 50ml

MALIN + GOETZ Canna au De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
2 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Malin + Goetz Canna au De Parfum One Size One Size

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Malin + Goetz Canna au De Parfum

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£89.00
Delivery from £6.99

MALIN+GOETZ Canna au De Parfum 50Ml (Multi - One Size) - Size ONE SIZE

3-5 working days
£90.00

Malin+Goetz Canna au De Parfum 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£94.00
Free Delivery

Malin + Goetz - Canna au de Parfum - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£98.00
Free Delivery
MALIN + GOETZ Canna au De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

A rich and earthy fragrance that settles with a lingering smokiness - cue lean-ins - MALIN + GOETZ's Cannabis Eau De Parfum brings to mind slow Sundays, hazy summer weather and the fleeting flicker of a lighter.As in vogue as the drug it shares its name with, this fragrance grounds bright and spicy notes of black pepper, bergamot and orange with more earthy foundations. But before it sinks to the base, the scent dances between middle notes of cannabis and floral muguet and magnolia that add an unexpected and subtle sweetness. The scent settles into a nostalgic base of cedarwood, patchouli and sandalwood that clings to your clothes in the most delectable way.
£89.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk

Similar products

MALIN + GOETZ Cannabis Perfume Oil 7ml
£38.00
Compare 3 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Malin + Goetz Cannabis Perfume Oil 9ml
£38.00
21111.11 GBP/100.0 g
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Malin + Goetz Malin & Goetz Cannabis Hand and Body Wash - HW-218-2
£23.00
Compare 2 prices
dandyfellow.com
Delivery from £3.95
Malin + Goetz - Fragrance Discovery Kit - Fragrance Discovery Set
£26.00
Compare 5 prices
stuartslondon.com
Delivery from £3.95
Malin + Goetz Hair Pomade
£26.00
Go to shop
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99