MALIN+GOETZ Home Leather Candle Scented Candle

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£46.75
Delivery from £7.50

MALIN + GOETZ Leather Candle

2 days
£58.00
Free Delivery

Malin + Goetz Leather Candle One Size One Size

2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £3.95

Malin+Goetz Leather Candle 255G

2 to 3 day delivery
£59.00
Free Delivery

Malin+goetz Leather Candle 260g

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.50

Malin + Goetz Scented Candle Leather 260g

9-11 days
£59.50
Delivery from £6.00

MALIN+GOETZ Home Leather Candle Scented Candle

Cheapest offer

Malin+Goetz Leather Candle - A warm scent that evokes character and elegance Leather Candle by Malin+Goetz is a candle that transforms the classic concept of leather into a modern experience, balancing intensity and softness. Inspired by the tradition of scenting leather goods, it combines deep notes with floral and woody nuances that provide elegance without being heavy. Olfactory family: Woody spicy leather Top notes: Pepper, lotus flower, clove Heart notes: Lily of the valley, orchid, green violet Base notes: Leather, cedarwood, sandalwood Leather Candle Its aroma gradually envelops the space, creating an intimate, sophisticated, and welcoming atmosphere. Made with a blend of natural waxes, it offers a clean and long-lasting burn, ideal for creating moments of calm or adding character to any room. A candle that redefines the concept of home - incorporate it into your space and create an atmosphere with its own identity.
£46.75
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en