MALIN+GOETZ Niche Unisex Perfumes Strawberry

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£69.46
Delivery from £0.00

Malin + Goetz Strawberry Eau De Parfum Perfume EDP Fragrance Gift Full Size 50ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.99
GBP 76.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Malin + Goetz Strawberry Eau De Parfum 50ml

8-9 days
£83.00
Delivery from £6.00

MALIN + GOETZ Strawberry Eau de Parfum 50ml

2 days
£89.00
Free Delivery

Malin+Goetz Strawberry Eau De Parfum 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£94.00
Free Delivery

Malin + Goetz - Strawberry - Eau de Parfum Unisex

1-3 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

MALIN + GOETZ Strawberry Eau de Parfum (50 ml)

In stock
£129.00
258.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery
MALIN+GOETZ Niche Unisex Perfumes Strawberry

Cheapest offer

Malin+Goetz Strawberry Eau de Parfum - Unexpected strawberry with a modern character Strawberry by Malin+Goetz breaks with the classic idea of a sweet and fruity fragrance to offer a fresher, greener, and more sophisticated interpretation of strawberry. From the very first note, it stands out for its contrast between sparkling notes and a slightly spicy nuance that adds dynamism. As it evolves, floral and green accords emerge, balancing the composition and moving it away from the conventional. The background introduces a warm and clean base that adds depth without sacrificing lightness. Olfactory family: Green - Fruity The top notes are strawberry, pink pepper, and bergamot. The heart notes are green notes, milk, and jasmine. The base notes are musk, oakmoss, orris root, and cedar. Strawberry A fragrance that isn't cloying, but rather balanced and surprising, leaving a fresh sensation with a warm undertone. Perfect for those seeking something different within the fruity world, with a
£69.46
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en