Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG60S12-2K Opening: 600mm / Throat Depth: 120mm / Rail: 29mm x 9mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£41.16
Free Delivery

Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG60S12-2K Opening: 600mm / Throat Depth: 120mm / Rail: 29mm x 9mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.04
Free Delivery

Bessey TG 2K Cast Iron F Screw Clamp

Unknown
£65.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bessey TG60S12-2K TG Series Clamp 600mm Span 120mm Nosing Length

Unknown
£69.19

Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG60S12-2K Opening: 600mm / Throat Depth: 120mm / Rail: 29mm x 9mm

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG60S12-2K Opening: 600mm / Throat Depth: 120mm / Rail: 29mm x 9mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£81.45
Free Delivery
Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamps - TG60S12-2K Opening: 600mm / Throat Depth: 120mm / Rail: 29mm x 9mm

Cheapest offer

Weight: 4.6958461806 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
£41.16
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Simplex Handle for Simplex Soft Hammers with malleable cast Iron or Aluminium housing, Diameter = 80 mm, 3244.082
Delivery from £9.00
Bessey TKPN Heavy Duty Malleable Cast Iron Screw Clamp 600mm 120mm
£53.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Simplex 3027.261 Sledgehammer, Rubber Composition, with Base/Superplastic; with Malleable Cast Iron Housing and Hickory Handle, Diameter 60 mm
Delivery from £9.95
Record Power REC30018 Pipe Wrench Drop Forged Malleable Cast Iron 51 mm (2 in)
£86.39
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery