MAM Teats Size 2 | 2 Pack | Medium Flow | Fits All MAM Bottles | Suitable from 2+ Months | Made from SkinSoft Silicone | Baby Accessories for Newborn

MAM Bottle nipple - size 2

MAM Teats Size 2 | 2 Pack | Medium Flow | Fits All MAM Bottles | Suitable from 2+ Months | Made from SkinSoft Silicone | Baby Accessories for Newborn

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.99
Delivery from £4.49

Mam Teats (Medium Flow) for 2+ Months 1 Teat

Delivers in 2-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £3.50

MAM Teats Size 2 | 2 Pack | Medium Flow | Fits All MAM Bottles | Suitable from 2+ Months | Made from SkinSoft Silicone | Baby Accessories for Newborn

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.29
Free Delivery

MAM Teats Size 2 | 2 Pack | Medium Flow | Fits All MAM Bottles | Suitable from 2+ Months | Made from SkinSoft Silicone | Baby Accessories for Newborn

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

MAM Teats Size 2 | 2 Pack | Medium Flow | Fits All MAM Bottles | Suitable from 2+ Months | Made from SkinSoft Silicone | Baby Accessories for Newborn

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.57
Free Delivery
MAM Teats Size 2 | 2 Pack | Medium Flow | Fits All MAM Bottles | Suitable from 2+ Months | Made from SkinSoft Silicone | Baby Accessories for Newborn

Cheapest offer

Soft like mum: Made from SkinSoft silicone that feels natural and reassuring, with a 94% teat acceptance rate for relaxed and happy feeding Natural fit: The flat, symmetrical shape is designed to sit perfectly in baby’s mouth, supporting healthy jaw development and easy latching Smooth feeding flow: An integrated air valve ensures an even milk flow and helps reduce colic by preventing teat collapse Medium flow teat: Designed for babies aged 2+ months who are feeding more eagerly, with a flow that keeps up with their growing appetite UK’s favourite: MAM is the UK’s #1 bottle & soother brand* (*Baby Accessories & Feeding, 52 weeks ending 25/01/2025, GB Total Retail Market, Nielsen Consumer LLC 2025)
£5.99
amazon.co.uk