Mammut Alto Light Hs Jacket Blue S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£164.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut - Alto Light Hardshell Hooded Jacket M Marine - S - Hiking jacket

4 to 5 working days
£168.87
Delivery from £19.99

Mammut Mens Alto Light Hooded Hardshell Jacket, Navy, S EU

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£181.47
Free Delivery

5 Variants from £152.06

Mammut Alto Light Hs Jacket Blue S Men

Cheapest offer

Wherever the trail takes you, go with confidence with the lightweight, waterproof Alto Light HS.Offering total protection from the elements in a minimalist design, the Alto Light is one of our lightest hiking jackets.The 2.5-layer Mammut DRY Tour laminate made from recycled polyester is PFC-free and water resistant.This hardshell jacket offers a host of features optimized for hiking, including underarm ventilation and adjustable hood, hem and cuffs.Lightweight, versatile and compact enough to fit in your own pocket, the Alto Light is a must-have for rides near and far from home.FEATURES:-355 g.-Recycled.PFC-free DWR.bluesign PRODUCT.Fair Wear.-100.00% Polyester.-Machine wash on wool/delicates cycle (max.30° C).Do not use chlorine-based bleach.Tumble dry gentle.Max.ironing temperature (110° C) Take care when steam ironing.Do not dry clean or use solvents to remove stains.Wash inside out.Do not use fab.-Regular Fit.
£164.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)