Mammut Barryvox 2 Tour 280 Avalanche Kit Clear

Mammut - Barryvox 2 Tour 280 Package - Avalanche transceiver set size One Size, white

Used Offers from

Mammut Barryvox 2 Tour 280 Avalanche Kit Clear

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£389.49
Delivery from £12.49

Mammut Barryvox 2 Tour Pack 280

Delivery in 4 days
£441.95
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

MAMMUT Barryvox 2 Peak 240 Package - Mixte - White - size only size- model 2026 only size
£369.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Mammut Barryvox 2 457 kHz
£296.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £2.00
Mammut Barryvox S2 Peak 240 Avalanche Kit
£466.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Mammut Barryvox S2 Beacon Clear
£396.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
brotect Screen Protector Anti-Glare compatible with Mammut Barryvox S2 (2 Pack) Screen Protector Matte, Anti-Fingerprint Protection Film
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Barryvox 2 Tour 280 Avalanche Kit Clear

Cheapest offer

MAMMUT Barryvox 2 Tour 280 Avalanche Kit: Essential Safety for Backcountry AdventuresVenture into the backcountry with the ultimate peace of mind provided by the MAMMUT Barryvox 2 Tour 280 Avalanche Kit. Meticulously designed for skiers and snowboarders who explore beyond the marked trails, this comprehensive safety package combines legendary Mammut reliability with intuitive, life-saving technology. It is the definitive all-in-one solution for anyone serious about avalanche safety, offering a perfectly coordinated set of essential equipment for rapid and effective companion rescue.The Barryvox 2 Tour 280 package is ideal for skiing steep couloirs, off-piste, or ski touring in avalanche-prone terrain.It includes everything you need for avalanche safety:the reliable and easy-to-use Barryvox 2 transceiver for efficient avalanche searching.the lightweight, large-blade Alugator Ride SE shovel.and the lightweight, space-saving Probe 280 Speed Lock probe with a quick-release system.These int
£389.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)