Mammut - Climbing helmet - Skywalker 3.0 Helmet Nebla - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£43.50
Delivery from £11.99

Mammut Skywalker 3.0 Helmet Blue

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£44.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut - Skywalker 3.0 Helmet - Climbing helmet size 54-61 cm, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Mammut Crag Sender Helmet Helmet
£60.80
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet Helmet
£59.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet 56-61cm
£61.56
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet Helmet
£63.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Crag Sender Helmet 52-57cm
£59.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Climbing helmet - Skywalker 3.0 Helmet Nebla - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest offer

The Skywalker 3.0 Helmet Nebla is a climbing helmet from the brand Mammut.This helmet stands out thanks to its hybrid construction , combining a rigid ABS shell with EPP and EPS foam shells, offering optimal impact protection. Its progressive adjustment system with adjustment dial ensures a precise and comfortable fit, while the compact foldable strap optimises practicality.The Skywalker 3.0 Helmet features integrated soft, extra padding for enhanced comfort and perfect support. Its passive ventilation guarantees good ventilation without compromising security. Finally, it is equipped with four clips for attaching a head torch, ideal for your outings in low light conditions.CE EN 12492 certified, this helmet is designed for demanding climbers who seek comfort, protection and functionality during their mountain adventures.
£43.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk