Mammut - Women's Ducan 22 - Walking backpack black

Mammut Ducan 22l Woman Backpack

Mammut - Women's Ducan 22 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£86.86
Free Delivery

Mammut Ducan 22 W | Hiking backpack | black

3-7 business days
£87.75
Free Delivery

Mammut Ducan 22l Woman Backpack Black Woman

2-4 working days
£95.99
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Women's Ducan 22 - Walking backpack black

Cheapest offer

Mammut - Women's Ducan 22 - Walking backpack. Material type: plastic|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: Fair Wear|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Carry system: shoulder straps|Carry system: aluminium frame|Carry system: hip belt|Carry system: chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: 3D mesh back panel|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: pocket on the shoulder strap|Additional features: hip belt pocket|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. detachable rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 23 x 50 x 18 cm|Volume: 22 l|Reference size: medium size|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Certifications: Fair Wear|Volume: 22
£86.86
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Mammut Ducan 22l Backpack Black
£95.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Ducan 22l Woman Backpack Grey Woman
£89.06
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Ducan 22l Backpack Grey
£97.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Ducan 22l Backpack Blue
£95.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Ducan 22l Woman Backpack Grey Woman
£95.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99