Mammut Ducan 26l Backpack Blue

Mammut Ducan-Ducan 26, Sapphire-black, 26L US, Lightweight, Durable, Ventilated Hiking Daypack

Mammut Ducan 26l Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£110.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut - Ducan 26 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.45
Free Delivery

Mammut Ducan-Ducan 26, Sapphire-black, 26L US, Lightweight, Durable, Ventilated Hiking Daypack

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£141.34
Delivery from £17.95

Mammut Ducan-Ducan 26, Sapphire-black, 26L US, Lightweight, Durable, Ventilated Hiking Daypack

In stock
£145.00
Free Delivery

Mammut Ducan-Ducan 26, Sapphire-black, 26L US, Lightweight, Durable, Ventilated Hiking Daypack

In stock
£165.00
Free Delivery

Mammut Ducan-Ducan 26, Sapphire-black, 26L US, Lightweight, Durable, Ventilated Hiking Daypack

In stock
£172.91
Delivery from £43.32
Mammut Ducan 26l Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

This pack combines lightweight comfort with on-the-go access during long days on the trail. The reworked, ventilated back system combines maximum airflow with strategic padding for a barely-there feel. A quick-access front mesh pocket and side water bottle pockets keep essentials within reach while the integrated, detachable rain cover shields your gear from wet weather. With the perfect balance of function and modern styling, the Ducan 26-liter pack will quickly become your go-to for sunrise summits and leisurely miles.Features:- Ventilated back system- Elasticated chest strap for optimum comfort and a perfect fit- Integrated, detachable rain cover- Fold-out cellphone pocket on the hip belt- Pole fixation (front and side for z-poles)- Zipper pocket on hip belt- Integrated metal frame for optimum load transfer- Hydration system-compatible- 2 mesh side pockets- Comfortable thanks to the anatomically shaped, soft padded hip belt and shoulder strapsSpecifications:- Material: 90% Polyamide
£110.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mammut Ducan 26 | Hiking backpack | black
£92.31
Compare 10 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mammut Ducan 22l Woman Backpack
£86.86
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Hiking backpack - Ducan 26 W Strata/Black for Women one size
£97.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99