Mammut Ducan Iii Low Lth Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Purple EU 38 Woman

Used Offers from

Mammut Ducan Iii Low Lth Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Purple EU 38 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£152.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut - Hiking shoes - Ducan III Low Lth GTX W Alpine Calamint/Black for Women - Size 5 UK - White White 5 UK

under 2 day(s)
£154.90
Delivery from £11.99

MAMMUT Ducan Iii Low Lth Gore-tex W - Women - - size 5- model 2026 5

4-5 working days
£183.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Mammut - Women's Ducan III High LTH GTX - Walking boots size 5, grey/black
£169.96
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Ducan Iii High Lth Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 42 Men
£165.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Mens Ducan III Low LTH GTX Walking Shoe
£153.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Ducan Iii High Lth Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 43 1/3 Men
£165.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Ducan Iii High Lth Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Brown EU 44 Men
£177.50
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Ducan Iii Low Lth Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Purple EU 38 Woman

Cheapest offer

MAMMUT Ducan III Low LTH GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking ShoesEmbark on your most ambitious outdoor adventures with the MAMMUT Ducan III Low LTH GORE-TEX® hiking shoes, a pinnacle of footwear engineering for women who demand performance and comfort. Designed specifically for the rigors of long hikes and demanding multi-day treks, this shoe is your ultimate partner for exploring the wild. Experience a new level of stability and support on challenging terrain, thanks to the innovative Flextron PRO propulsion plate. This advanced technology provides exceptional lateral stability and targeted support, actively working to reduce fatigue so you can conquer more miles with confidence.Comfort is paramount on the trail, and the Ducan III Low LTH delivers in abundance. The midsole features a high-rebound EVA foam that provides responsive, all-day cushioning, absorbing impact and returning energy with every step you take. This is perfectly complemented by the upper, which is crafted from sustainably tan
£152.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.