Mammut - Hiking boots - Ducan III High Lth GTX W Nebla/Black for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£165.50
Delivery from £11.99

Mammut - Women's Ducan III High LTH GTX - Walking boots size 5,5, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£169.96
Free Delivery

Mammut Ducan Iii High Lth Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Blue EU 38 2/3 Woman

6 working day(s)
£188.99
Delivery from £4.99

MAMMUT Ducan Iii High Lth Gore-tex W - Women - - size 5,5- model 2026 5,5

4-5 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Mammut - GORE-TEX multipurpose hiking boots - Sertig II Mid Gtx Men Black/Dark Sand for Men - Size 9,5 UK Black 9.5 UK
£86.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men - Waterproof Hiking Boots with GORE-TEX & Flextron
£199.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Mammut - Hiking boots - Ducan III High Lth GTX W Nebla/Black for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK
£165.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut - GORE-TEX multipurpose hiking boots - Sertig II Mid Gtx Men Black/Dark Sand for Men - Size 10 UK Black 10 UK
£86.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut - GORE-TEX multipurpose hiking boots - Sertig II Mid Gtx Men Black/Dark Sand for Men - Size 9 UK Black 9 UK
£86.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut - Hiking boots - Ducan III High Lth GTX W Nebla/Black for Women - Size 5,5 UK - Grey Grey 5.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Ducan III High Lth GTX W Nebla/Black is a women's hiking boot from the brand Mammut.Designed for demanding hikes, it features a classic lacing system that provides a precise and secure fit. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX®, this shoe will protect you from the elements whilst wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its high-top suede upper ensures optimal ankle support and excellent durability. The Vibram XS TREK exterior flange provides excellent grip and effective traction on wet surfaces, making it ideal for the varied terrain encountered on hiking routes.The cushioning is reinforced by durable EVAfoam, which provides long-lasting comfort and effective shock absorption. The insole ORTHOLITE improves moisture management and extends the life of the shoe whilst ensuring optimal hygiene.Versatile and robust, the Ducan III High Lth GTX W is the perfect choice for keen hikers looking for performance and comfort in all conditions.
£165.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk