Mammut Innominata Hybrid Full Zip Fleece Black S Men

Mammut - Innominata Midlayer Hybrid Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, black

Mammut Innominata Hybrid Full Zip Fleece Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£133.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut, Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men, black, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Mammut, Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men, black, S

£141.17
Free Delivery

Mammut, Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men, black, S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£161.50
Delivery from £17.95

Similar products

Mammut - Women's Innominata Midlayer Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size S, black
£76.82
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Women's Innominata Light Midlayer Jacket - Fleece jacket size XS, grey
£53.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mammut - Women's Innominata Light Midlayer Jacket - Fleece jacket size XL, grey
£53.97
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mammut - Women's Innominata Midlayer Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size L, black
£76.82
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Women's Innominata Midlayer Hooded Jacket - Fleece jacket size M, black
£76.82
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Innominata Hybrid Full Zip Fleece Black S Men

Cheapest offer

When the mountain world calls you: With the Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket, you´re all set for your next hike across rugged landscapes or around blue lakes. The jacket is a combinationFeatures:- 2 side pockets with zipper- Chest zipper pocket- Extremely soft, lightweight, wind- and water-repellent Pertex® Quantum material with PFC free DWR treatment, made from recycled yarn- Combination of insulation and mid-layer- chinguard- Flap behind the front zipper for greater protection from wind and wet weather- Filled with 100 g Ajungilak® OTI™ Element made from 100% recycled polyester- High-quality Polartec® Thermal Pro® fleece made from recycled polyester offering an ideal warmth-to-weight ratioSpecifications:- Weight: 433 g- Cut: Regular FitMaterial:- Filling: 100% Polyester- Filling 2: 100% Polyester- Insert: 100% Polyester- Lining: 100% Polyamide- Main material: 100% PolyesterTechnology:Polartec® thermal pro®:- A variety of knitting techniques are used in Polartec Thermal Pro products to cre
£133.99
6 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)