Mammut - Lithium 20 - Walking backpack multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£83.96
Free Delivery

Mammut Lithium 20l Backpack Yellow

1 working day(s)
£92.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut - Lithium 20 Holunder Black - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£109.91
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

MAMMUT Lithium 20 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£83.00
Compare 13 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mammut - Lithium 20 - Walking backpack blue
£83.96
Compare 9 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Lithium 20 Women 20 L
£87.91
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mammut - Women's Lithium 20 - Walking backpack grey
£76.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mammut - Lithium 20 - Walking backpack grey
£92.31
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mammut - Lithium 20 - Walking backpack multi

Cheapest offer

Mammut - Lithium 20 - Walking backpack. Material thickness: 100 denier|Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: detachable hip belt|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: vents on the back|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: hip belt pocket|Additional features: inside compartment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. detachable rain cover|Torso length: 46 cm|Dimensions (outer): 22 x 24 x 53 cm|Volume: 20 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: compression straps|Volume: 20
£83.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk