Mammut - Hiking backpack - Lithium 30 Black Black one size

Mammut Lithium 30 | Hiking backpack | black

Used Offers from

Mammut Lithium 30 | Hiking backpack | black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 business days
£103.50
Free Delivery

Mammut - Hiking backpack - Lithium 30 Black Black one size

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£103.50
Delivery from £11.99

Mammut Lithium 30 30 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.96
Free Delivery

Mammut Lithium 30 30 L

£106.14
Free Delivery

Mammut - Lithium 30 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£111.21
Free Delivery

Mammut Lithium 30 30 L

In stock
£119.37
Delivery from £29.90

Mammut Lithium 30l Backpack Black

6 working day(s)
£119.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut Lithium 30 30 L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£133.00
Delivery from £17.95

Similar products

Mammut Lithium 30 | Hiking backpack | blue
£101.90
Compare 4 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Mammut - Women's Lithium 30 - Walking backpack blue/black
£104.96
Compare 7 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAMMUT Lithium 30 - Mixte - Green - size only size- model 2026 only size
£96.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mammut - Women's Lithium 30 - Walking backpack olive
£111.21
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Hiking backpack - Lithium 30 Black Black one size

Cheapest offer

The Lithium 30 Black from the brand Mammut is an ideal backpack for your excursions.With its carrying system CONTACT U Frame™ for good load distribution and great freedom of movement, this rucksack is equipped with a padded, removable Forward-Pull waist belt with a pocket and 3D EVA foam dorsal ventilation with ventilationchannels. In addition, the ultra-lightweight, breathable padding at the shoulders provides increased comfort when climbing.The large main compartment with Zip has a protection cover to keep your belongings dry, two mesh pockets on the sides and compression straps to secure your material. This bag also features two pole holders and is compatible with hydration systems.
£103.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk