Mammut - Women's Lithium 30 - Walking backpack blue/black

Mammut Lithium 30l Woman Backpack Blue Woman

Mammut - Women's Lithium 30 - Walking backpack blue/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£118.70
Free Delivery

Mammut Lithium 30 Women 30 L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.90
Free Delivery

Mammut Lithium 30 Women 30 L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£118.90
Free Delivery

Mammut Lithium 30 Women 30 L

£118.90
Free Delivery

Mammut Lithium 30 Women 30 L

In stock
£118.90
Delivery from £17.95
Mammut - Women's Lithium 30 - Walking backpack blue/black

Cheapest offer

Mammut - Women's Lithium 30 - Walking backpack. Material thickness: 100 denier|Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: detachable hip belt|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: vents on the back|Additional features: trekking pole attachment|Additional features: front zip pocket|Additional features: key clip|Additional features: stretch compartment|Additional features: 2 side compartments|Additional features: 2 lid compartments|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. detachable rain cover|Torso length: 43.5 cm|Dimensions (outer): 51 x 26 x 25 cm|Volume: 30 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: compression straps|Volume: 30
£118.70
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Mammut Lithium 30 | Hiking backpack | blue
£88.00
Compare 5 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
MAMMUT Mammu Lithium 30 - Mixte - Black - size only size- model 2026 only size
£93.50
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery