Mammut Men's Ducan III High GTX 12

Mammut Men's Ducan III High GTX, Black 12

Mammut Men's Ducan III High GTX 12

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£180.00
Free Delivery

Mammut Ducan Iii High Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 47 1/3 Men

6 working day(s)
£180.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut - Ducan III High GTX - Walking boots size 12, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£189.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mammut Ducan FL Men's Long-Sleeved Shirt Black
£35.86
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Quick-drying half-zip hiking T-shirt - Ducan FL Half Zip T Shirt Men Black for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size M Black M
£39.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Ducan Fl Long Sleeve T-shirt Blue S Men
£41.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Ducan FL Men's Long-Sleeved Shirt
£39.36
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Men's Ducan III High GTX 12

Cheapest offer

The Men's Ducan III High GTX offer Lightweight comfort built for extended hikes and multi-day adventures. The Duncan walking boots perform well no matter the terrain, the FLEXTRON plate helps keep your foot stable and makes walking feel a easier over longer distances and rough ground. EVA foam cushioning provides all-day comfort, while the durable upper with added protection around the base helps guard against rocks and trail debris. The Vibram XS TREK sole offers reliable grip, even in wet conditions. A GORE-TEX lining keeps things waterproof and windproof, so your feet stay dry. With a slightly roomier fit, the Ducan III High GTX is a dependable choice for the trail. High rebound EVA foam for excellent cushioning and responsiveness on long hikes Vibram XS Trek outsole with Traction Lug for high-level grip Abrasion-resistant fabric upper and rubber rand for enhanced durability and protection Elastic GORE-TEX tongue construction Ortholite insole for long-lasting cushioning and step-in
£180.00
3 to 5 days
Blacks.co.uk