Mammut - Climbing harnesses for sport climbing and traditional climbing - Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness W Strata/Sapphire for Women - Size XS - Black Black XS

Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Woman Harness Blue XS Woman

Mammut - Climbing harnesses for sport climbing and traditional climbing - Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness W Strata/Sapphire for Women - Size XS - Black Black XS

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£51.50
Delivery from £11.99

Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Woman Harness Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£52.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut - Women's Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness - Climbing harness size XS, grey/black

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.95
Delivery from £4.49

Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness, Strata Sapphire

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mammut - Women's Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness - Climbing harness size S, grey/black
£51.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness Blue XL
£51.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Woman Harness Red S Woman
£52.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Climbing harnesses for sport climbing and traditional climbing - Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness W Strata/Sapphire for Women - Size XS - Black Black XS

Cheapest offer

The Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness W Strata/Sapphire is a climbing harness for women, designed for sport climbing and traditional climbing, from the brand Mammut.Designed with a simple trigger guard that combines lightness and security, this harness offers excellent comfort thanks to its adjustable upper-legs that adapt perfectly to your body shape. It features four large rigid fabric gear holders and two additional slots, allowing you to organise all your kit with ease.Made from 80% recycled materials, its sustainable design helps to reduce water consumption and CO2 emissions. Its abrasion protection around the attachment loops and its rope loop, which is protected by high-quality plastic, ensure enhanced strength and durability. The harness also features an integrated replacement indicator to ensure your safety at all times.It is practical and features a chalk bag attachment, a sturdy haul loop, a small flexible loop for additional material, and comes with a carry bag. The Split Webbing s
£51.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk