Mammut - Resistant softshell pants - Courmayeur SO Pants Men Marine for Men in Softshell - Size S S

Mammut - Resistant softshell pants - Courmayeur SO Pants Men Marine for Men in Softshell - Size 46 EU 46 EU

Mammut - Resistant softshell pants - Courmayeur SO Pants Men Marine for Men in Softshell - Size S S

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£93.50
Delivery from £11.99

Mammut Courmayeur Pants Blue 46 / Regular Men

8-10 working days
£170.99
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Resistant softshell pants - Courmayeur SO Pants Men Marine for Men in Softshell - Size S S

Cheapest offer

Courmayeur SO Pants Men Marine is a pair of men's MammutSoftshell pants designed for .alpinisme These technical pants combine performance and comfort to support athletes in their most demanding climbs.Made from a main fabric composed of recycled Polyamide and Spandex, it offers excellent elasticity for optimal freedom of movement. Its double-weave softshell Mammut FLEXGUARD Active construction ensures increased abrasion resistance and wind durability while remaining breathable. The PFC-free water-repellent treatment provides effective protection against light moisture, ensuring lasting comfort. These pants feature an adjustable velcro waistband , multiple zipped pockets including one compatible with a harness, and asymmetrical leg ends with zips for a perfect fit over mountain boots.The gusset at the crotch and foldable fastening hooks enhance practicality and support, while contrasting ripstop yokes/inserts at the knees improve durability. These bluesign® certified pants combine
£93.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Mammut - Resistant softshell pants - Courmayeur SO Pants Women Marine for Women in Softshell - Size L - Navy Navy L
£93.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut - Resistant softshell pants - Courmayeur SO Pants Men Marine for Men in Softshell - Size S S
£93.50
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Women | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, M
£131.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Resistant mountaineering trousers - Eiger Nordwand Light SO Pants Men Black for Men in Softshell - Size S Black S
£113.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99