Mammut Sertig Ii Low Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 2/3 Woman

Mammut Sertig II Low - Walking shoes - Women's Black / Dark Frosty 38.2/3

Mammut Sertig Ii Low Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£86.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut Women's Sertig Ii Low Trail Running Shoe, Black Dark Frosty, 5.5 UK

In stock
£123.50
Delivery from £17.95

Mammut Women's Sertig Ii Low Trail Running Shoe, Black Dark Frosty, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Mammut Women's Sertig Ii Low Trail Running Shoe, Black Dark Frosty, 5.5 UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£204.16
Delivery from £10.15
Mammut Sertig Ii Low Hiking Shoes Black EU 38 2/3 Woman

Cheapest offer

Mammut Sertig II Low Men´s Hiking Shoes | Lightweight & VersatileDiscover your next adventure with the Mammut Sertig II Low, a lightweight and robust multi-purpose shoe expertly engineered for your active lifestyle. Designed for the man who demands versatility and performance, this shoe seamlessly transitions from fast-paced day hikes to everyday urban exploration. Its athletic design and advanced features make it the ideal companion for anyone seeking comfort, stability, and reliable performance on and off the trail. Whether you are tackling a challenging speed hike or simply navigating a busy day, the Sertig II provides the support and agility you need.The Sertig II Low is built on a foundation of exceptional comfort and responsiveness. The high stack height in combination with the strong EVA midsole gives the shoe outstanding damping properties. This means superior shock absorption with every step, reducing fatigue on your feet and joints during long days on varied terrain. You´ll f
£86.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mammut - GORE-TEX multipurpose hiking boots - Sertig II Mid Gtx Men Black/Dark Sand for Men - Size 9 UK Black 9 UK
£86.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Sertig Ii Mid Gtx® Mens Hiking Boots - Dark Titanium Vibrant Orange UK 11
£139.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mammut Women's Sertig Waterproof Trekking Shoes 5 (38) Blue
£41.00
Compare 8 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Hiking Shoes Sertig II Low GORE-TEX Women's
£97.76
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Sertig Ii Goretex Hiking Boots EU 47 1/3
£124.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.50