Boots Mammut Sertig II Mid GORE-TEX Lilac - 42(2/3)

Mammut Sertig II Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

Boots Mammut Sertig II Mid GORE-TEX Lilac - 42(2/3)

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£136.31
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut Sertig II Mid GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£139.49
Free Delivery

Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men, Hiking Boots

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£243.00
Delivery from £20.00

Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men, Hiking Boots

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£265.53
Delivery from £12.67
Boots Mammut Sertig II Mid GORE-TEX Lilac - 42(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The Mammut Sertig II Mid GORE-TEX boots are lightweight and durable and multifunctional for your active lifestyle. The high foot height and sturdy EVA midsole provide extra shock absorption. The sole is made with the Mammut Swiss Design rubber blend for a stable grip. A solid, comfortable and elegant shoe that offers excellent value for money. The waterproof and breathable GORE-TEX membrane provides additional comfort. Keep your feet dry on your next outing.Features:Composition: Air Mesh, Vent Mesh, Synthetic, TextileFootwear Lining: Gore Tex Extended ComfortSole Footwear: Eva WedgeFastening type: Standard lacingApproximate Weight: 385g (UK 8.5)Ecology: Fair WearTechnology:GORE-TEXGarments made with GORE-TEX fabrics offer long-lasting waterproof and windproof protection and optimal breathability. They are durable products that offer users maximum protection and comfort.
£136.31
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight, yet robust for all-terrain, all-weather adventures.
• Gore-Tex technology ensures waterproof and breathable comfort.
• Stylish design blends functionality with modern aesthetics.

Similar products

Mammut - GORE-TEX multipurpose hiking boots - Sertig II Mid Gtx Men Black/Dark Sand for Men - Size 9 UK Black 9 UK
£86.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Sertig Ii Mid Gtx® Mens Hiking Boots - Dark Titanium Vibrant Orange UK 11
£139.49
Compare 3 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Mammut Women's Sertig Waterproof Trekking Shoes 5 (38) Blue
£41.00
Compare 8 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Hiking Shoes Sertig II Low GORE-TEX Women's
£97.76
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Sertig Ii Goretex Hiking Boots EU 47 1/3
£124.13
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.50