Mammut Sertig Ii Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 2/3 Men

Mammut Shoes Sertig II Low GTX Blk/Vibrant Orange Size 11.5

Mammut Sertig Ii Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 2/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£101.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX®

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.99
Free Delivery

Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX®

£125.15
Free Delivery

Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX®

In stock
£142.50
Delivery from £17.95

Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX®

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£165.00
Free Delivery

Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX®

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£217.06
Delivery from £12.26

Product information

At a glance

• Waterproof Gore-Tex for dry feet
• Vibram® outsole for excellent traction
• Lightweight and breathable for all-day comfort

Similar products

Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots
£104.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Sertig II Mid GTX - Walking boots size 9,5, black
£86.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut - Sertig II Mid GTX - Walking boots size 10, black
£86.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Sertig II Gore-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS24
£92.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Sertig Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green EU 38 Woman
£92.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Mammut Sertig Ii Low Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 46 2/3 Men

Cheapest offer

MAMMUT Sertig II Low GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking ShoesStep into your next adventure with confidence and comfort in the MAMMUT Sertig II Low GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking Shoes. Engineered for the dynamic woman who demands performance, versatility, and style, this shoe is your ultimate partner for conquering trails and embracing an active lifestyle. Whether you´re embarking on a challenging mountain hike, engaging in intense outdoor training, or simply exploring the great outdoors, the Sertig II Low is designed to support every step of your journey.Experience unparalleled comfort on even the longest treks. The Sertig II Low is built with a lightweight yet robust construction that won´t weigh you down. Its innovative design focuses on providing superior cushioning and shock absorption, helping to reduce fatigue and protect your joints on varied terrain. The high stack height works in perfect harmony with a strong, responsive midsole to deliver a plush, comfortable ride from your first step to yo
£101.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)