Mammut Ultimate Comfort Softshell Jacket Grey XL Men

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£163.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut - Ultimate Comfort Softshell Hooded Jacket - Softshell jacket size XL, turquoise

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£168.06
Free Delivery

Mammut Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket Men | Softshell Coat for Outdoor Activities & Hiking | Strata, XL

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£205.00
Free Delivery
Mammut Ultimate Comfort Softshell Jacket Grey XL Men

Cheapest offer

MAMMUT Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket for Men | Windproof & Stretch Soft ShellExperience unparalleled versatility and comfort with the MAMMUT Ultimate Comfort SO Hooded Jacket for men. This premium soft shell is engineered to be your trusted companion for year-round wind and weather protection, seamlessly transitioning from rugged mountain trails to urban environments. Designed for the modern adventurer who demands performance, sustainability, and style, this jacket is a true staple for any wardrobe.Ready for hiking, travel, or everyday wear, this jacket features a 3-layer protective softshell laminate with added 4-way stretch and a soft backing (made from recycled polyester and wool) for maximum comfort. This advanced construction creates a formidable barrier against the elements without the stiffness of a traditional hardshell. The innovative 4-way stretch synthetic material moves with your body, offering unrestricted freedom of movement whether you´re reaching for a hold, casting
£163.49
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)