Mammut - Ultimate VIII Softshell Vest - Softshell vest size L, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£131.16
Free Delivery

Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£151.90
Free Delivery

Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, L

£151.90
Free Delivery

Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, L

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£151.90
Delivery from £17.95
Mammut - Ultimate VIII Softshell Vest - Softshell vest size L, black

Cheapest offer

Mammut - Ultimate VIII Softshell Vest - Softshell vest. Inserts: 100% polyester (recycled)|Membrane: 100% polyethylene|Material type: synthetic fibre|Material type: softshell|Certifications: Fair Wear|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Closure: full length front zip|Venting: 3D mesh back panel|Pockets: 2 zipped front pockets|Pockets: 1 zipped chest pocket|Reference size: medium size|Fit: regular|Extras: elastic hem|Extras: logo print|Extras: stand up collar|Sustainability standards: Materials|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Trusted by Alpinetrek|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Certifications: Fair Wear
£131.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Mammut Ultimate Viii Gore-tex Windstopper® Softshell Jacket Blue S Men
£200.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Ultimate Viii Gore-tex Windstopper® Softshell Jacket Blue S Woman
£197.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Ultimate VIII Softshell Vest - Softshell vest size XL, black
£131.16
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Hooded Jacket Men | Outdoor Softshell Clothing for Hiking | Black, L
£206.00
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00