Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, XL

Mammut - Ultimate VIII Softshell Vest - Softshell vest size XL, black

Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, XL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£123.20
Free Delivery

Mammut - Ultimate VIII Softshell Vest - Softshell vest size XL, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£127.96
Free Delivery

Mammut Ultimate Viii Softshell Gore-tex Windstopper® Vest Black XL Men

6 working day(s)
£149.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, XL

£157.44
Free Delivery

Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, XL

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£181.68
Delivery from £17.95

Similar products

Mammut Ultimate Viii Gore-tex Windstopper® Softshell Jacket Blue S Men
£203.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Ultimate VIII Softshell Hooded Jacket - Softshell jacket size XXL, blue
£203.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Ultimate VIII Softshell Hooded Jacket - Softshell jacket size 3XL, black
£203.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Ultimate VIII Softshell Vest - Softshell vest size M, black
£127.96
Compare 6 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Ultimate VIII SO Vest Men | Lightweight Softshell Gilet with Pockets | Black, XL

Cheapest offer

LIGHTWEIGHT PROTECTION IN CHANGING CONDITIONS - Durable 3-layer WINDSTOPPER fabric with PFC-free ePE membrane shields against wind and light rain while reducing environmental impact STAY COOL AND DRY ON THE MOVE - Breathable 3D backing structure enhances moisture-wicking performance, keeping you dry during hikes, treks or active layering SECURE STORAGE FOR ESSENTIALS - Zippered chest and front pockets offer easy access and safe storage for valuables, snacks or trail gear TAILORED FIT THAT STAYS IN PLACE - Elastic hem ensures a snug fit that moves with you, making it ideal for layering without shifting or bunching BUILT TO LAST THROUGH ADVENTURE - Storm flap behind the front zip and recycled materials offer long-term durability with a reduced carbon footprint
£123.20
amazon.co.uk