Mammut Wall Rider 2.0 Helmet Polar White - 52-57

Mammut - Wall Rider 2.0 Helmet - Climbing helmet size 52-57 cm, white/grey

Mammut Wall Rider 2.0 Helmet Polar White - 52-57

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£88.16
Delivery from £4.99

Mammut - Mountaineering and climbing helmet - Wall Rider 2.0 Helmet Starta/White - Size 52-57 cm White 52-57 cm

under 2 day(s)
£88.90
Delivery from £11.99

Mammut - Wall Rider 2.0 Helmet - Climbing helmet size 52-57 cm, white/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£99.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mammut Wall Rider MIPS Helmet White Black - 52-57
£70.00
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Wall Rider - Climbing helmet size 52-57 cm, black
£90.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Wall Rider Helmet White 52-57 cm
£73.99
Compare 2 prices
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Wall Rider MIPS 56-61cm
£136.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Wall Rider Helmet White 56-61 cm
£85.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut Wall Rider 2.0 Helmet Polar White - 52-57

Cheapest offer

The Mammut Wall Rider 2.0 helmet is an ultralight helmet designed for high-level climbing and mountaineering. Its profile has been optimised to offer excellent dorsal and lateral coverage, ensuring comprehensive head protection against potential impacts. Thanks to its construction, which combines a robust shell with technical foams, this helmet provides a high level of safety in situations where every gram counts, while maintaining optimal ventilation to prevent overheating during activity.
£88.16
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk