Mammut - Women's Eiger Nordwand 28 - Mountaineering backpack grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£318.71
Free Delivery

Mammut Eiger Nordwand 28l Woman Backpack White Woman

2-4 working days
£367.49
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Women's Eiger Nordwand 28 - Mountaineering backpack grey

Cheapest offer

Mammut - Women's Eiger Nordwand 28 - Mountaineering backpack. Collection: Eiger Extreme|Material type: synthetic fibre|Certifications: Fair Wear|Carry system: chest strap|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: hip belt|Main compartment access: roll-top|Additional features: ski/snowboard carry system|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: gear loops|Additional features: helmet carrier|Volume: 28 l|Extras: logo print|Sustainability standards: Social|Certifications: Fair Wear|Volume: 28
£318.71
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Mammut Eiger Nordwand Advanced Fl Half Zip Sweatshirt Black M Women
£97.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Women's Eiger Nordwand Advanced FL Half Zip - Fleece jumper size XS, black
£99.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Eiger Nordwand Advanced Hardshell Pants Blue 34 Women
£371.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Eiger Nordwand Advanced Hardshell Pants Blue 36 Women
£371.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Women's Eiger Nordwand Pro Hardshell Pants - Waterproof trousers size 18 - Regular, black
£575.96
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery