Mammut - Women's Lithium 40 - Walking backpack blue

Used Offers from

Mammut - Women's Lithium 40 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£125.96
Free Delivery

Mammut - Lithium 40 Women Marine Black - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£131.91
Delivery from £19.99

Mammut - Hiking backpack - Lithium 40 Women Marine/Black for Women - Navy Navy one size

under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

Mammut Lithium 40 Women 40 L

Unknown
£150.00
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable Fit: Adjustable straps and padded back.
• Spacious Storage: 40-liter capacity with organized pockets.
• Weather-Ready: Includes rain cover and trekking pole attachments.

Similar products

Mammut - Lithium 25 Women Alpine Calamint Black - Backpack
£90.55
Compare 8 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mammut Lithium 50L Backpack Navy Blue Women
£131.68
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Mammut - Women's Lithium 20 - Walking backpack grey
£88.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut - Women's Lithium 15 - Walking backpack olive
£80.06
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mammut Lithium 20 Women 20 L
£87.91
Compare 7 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mammut - Women's Lithium 40 - Walking backpack blue

Cheapest offer

Mammut - Women's Lithium 40 - Walking backpack. Material thickness: 100 denier|Material thickness: 210 denier|Carry system: adjustable torso length|Carry system: detachable hip belt|Carry system: padded shoulder straps|Carry system: chest strap|Main compartment access: toploader|Venting: vents on the back|Additional features: hip belt pocket|Additional features: ice axe/pole holder|Additional features: side compartment|Additional features: stretch compartment|Additional features: 2 lid compartments|Hydration system: compatible|Rain cover: incl. detachable rain cover|Dimensions (outer): 27 x 31 x 72 cm|Volume: 40 l|Reference size: medium size|Extras: compression straps|Misc: back length: 43.5-48.5 cm|Volume: 40
£125.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk