Mammut - Women's Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness - Climbing harness size M, grey/black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£53.96
Delivery from £4.49

Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness, Strata Sapphire

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.00
Free Delivery
Mammut - Women's Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness - Climbing harness size M, grey/black

Cheapest offer

Mammut - Women's Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness - Climbing harness. Material type: polyethylene|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Certifications: Fair Wear|Closure: drop seat buckle|Closure: adjustable leg loops|Gear loops: 4 moulded gear loops|Gear loops: ice clipper slot|Gear loops: one chalk bag loop|Gear loops: one haul loop|Extras: incl. transport pouch|Sustainability standards: Social|Sustainability standards: Environment|Certifications: bluesign PRODUCT|Certifications: Fair Wear
£53.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Woman Harness Blue L Woman
£51.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mammut - Women's Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Harness - Climbing harness size S, grey/black
£53.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mammut Ophir 1 Slide 2.0 Woman Harness Pink XS Woman
£49.46
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mammut Ophir 3 Slide 2.0 Women's Harness
£51.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery