Interiors by Premier Manado Kubu Natural Rattan Chair

Manado Kubu Natural Rattan Chair - Brown

Interiors by Premier Manado Kubu Natural Rattan Chair

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kubu Natural Rattan Chair, Easy To Clean Outdoor Chair, Arm & Backrest Rattan Chair, Rattan Indoor Chair

1-3 working days
£211.99
Free Delivery

Manado Kubu Natural Rattan Chair - Brown

3-5 working days
£213.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kubu Natural Rattan Chair, Easy to Clean Outdoor Chair, Arm & Backrest in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£231.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Manado Grey Natural Kubu Rattan Chair
£223.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
hunor black kubu rattan chair with black iron legs
£149.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Manado Natural Rattan Lounge Chair And Footstool
£250.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Interiors by Premier Manado Round Grey Kubu Natural Rattan Chair
£245.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
hunor white kubu rattan chair with black iron legs
£139.95
Go to shop
Furnitureinfashion.net
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Manado Kubu Natural Rattan Chair

Cheapest offer

Exhibiting artisan craftsmanship, this chair features an undulating backrest and its flowing silhouette is accentuated by intricate rattan weaving. This chair is supported by a black finish iron base which adds an angular statement to the interior. Features: Natural natural rattan Flowing silhouette Undulating frame Black iron legs Rustic charm Specifications: Dimensions: H:95 x W:83 x D:77 cm Weight: 7.6 kg Colour: Grey, Black Model Number: 5527285
£90.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk