Management 3.0: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders (Addison-Wesley Signature Series (Cohn))

Save on used deals -62 %
Used Offers from £11.43

Management 3.0: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders (Addison-Wesley Signature Series (Cohn))

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.39
Free Delivery

Management 3.0: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders (Addison-Wesley Signature Series (Cohn))

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.31
Free Delivery

Management 3.0: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders (Addison-Wesley Signature Series (Cohn))

In stock
£35.30
Delivery from £2.80

Management 3.0: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders by Jurgen...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.44
Free Delivery

Management 3.0 by Jurgen Appelo (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.21
Free Delivery

Jurgen Appelo - Management 3.0 Leading Agile Developers Developing - B888z

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.38
Free Delivery

Management 3.0: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders (Addison-Wesley Signature Series (Cohn))

In stock
£37.45
Free Delivery

Jurgen Appelo - Management 3.0 Leading Agile Developers Developing - G245z

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.14
Free Delivery

Management 3.0: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders (Addison-Wesley Signature Series (Cohn))

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£38.30
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Tp-Link OC300 Omada Hardware Controller 2X Gb Lan Usb 3.0 Up To 500 Aps/Swi OC300
£151.02
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3X Magnetic Bracelet Soild 99.99% Copper Wristband Ultra Strength Magnets (3500 Gauss) for Man's Wristband Valentine's Day Gift Adjustable Size Tool & Storage Bag
£12.55
12.55 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
MagEnergy 2PCS Copper Rings for Women, 99.99% Pure Copper Magnetic Thumb Ring with Magnet and Jewelry Gift Box(Rose Gold)
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
3X Magnetic Bracelet Soild 99.99% Copper Wristband Ultra Strength Magnets (3500 Gauss) for Man's Wristband Valentine's Day Gift Adjustable Size Tool & Storage Bag
£13.85
13.85 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Management 3.0: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders: Leading Agile Developers, Developing Agile Leaders (Addison-Wesley Signature Series (Cohn))

Cheapest offer

Pages: 454, Edition: 1, Paperback, Addison-Wesley Professional
£30.39
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk