Managing Your Band: A Guide to Artist Management (Music Pro Guides)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Managing Your Band by Steve Marcone, Dave Philp - 9781538155950

Will usually delivered within 19 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.16
Free Delivery

Dave Philp - Managing Your Band A Guide to Artist Management - Paper - X555z

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.54
Free Delivery

Managing Your Band: A Guide to Artist Management by Steve Marcone (English) Pape

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.76
Free Delivery
Managing Your Band: A Guide to Artist Management (Music Pro Guides)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 312, Edition: Seventh, Paperback, Rowman & Littlefield Publishers
£27.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Acouto MCX354A FCCT PCI Card Port QSFP 40Gb/s PCI 3.0 X8 Ethernet Adapter for Server Tailored Your to InfiniBand Su AdapterEthernet Server AdapterDual Port Card40Gb CardPCI
£35.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KIXZSAZ Versatile Diving Tank Cylinder Strap Rubber Tank Hose Band Securely Managing Bottles Underwater While Diving Multipurpose Cylinder Strap
£8.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Healvian 5pcs Elastic Notebook Bands for Journals and Diaries with Versatile Sizing and Sturdy Polyester Nylon Material, Closure Band Suitable for Outdoor Activities and Managing Travel
£7.97
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
iiyama EW-7822ULC wireless AC1200 dual-band MU-MIMO mini USB adapter
£49.00
Go to shop
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Electric Bone Saw Machine 1300W, Commercial Meat Bandsaw Cutter with 24 cm Saw, 0-2800 RPM Speed and Toolbox for Meat and Fish
£151.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery