adidas Manchester United Mini Kit 25/26 Home Full Kit, Red, Size 3-4 Years Red

Manchester United adidas Home Minikit 2025-26

adidas Manchester United Mini Kit 25/26 Home Full Kit, Red, Size 3-4 Years Red

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Manchester United 25/26 Home Mini Kit Kids

2-5 days
£35.00
Free Delivery

Adidas Manchester United 25/26 Mini Home Short Sleeve Junior Set Red 3-4 Years Kids

1 working day(s)
£43.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adidas Manchester United Home Mini Kit 2025/2026 Colour: Red, Size: 3-4 years

UK Standard Delivery - Royal Mail Tracked48
£49.95
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

adidas Men's Manchester United, 2021/22 Season, Game Equipment Home Jersey, Real Red, L UK
£42.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.00
Manchester United 24/25 Third Jersey
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Manchester United Home Shirt 2023 2024 Adults - Red red XL
£34.99
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.50
Manchester United 25/26 Home Jersey
£59.50
Compare 5 prices
adidas.co.uk
Free Delivery
adidas Manchester United Mini Kit 25/26 Home Full Kit, Red, Size 3-4 Years Red

Cheapest offer

adidas Manchester United Mini Kit 25/26 Home Full Size & Fit Available in sizes 18-24 months - 5-6 years Details Manchester United Mini Kit 25/26 Home Full Kit by adidas Red Bring the magic of Old Trafford home with this kids' Manchester United kit. A sized-down version of the club's timeless adidas home strip, it includes a jersey with a "Theatre of Dreams" back neck sign-off, and a pair of comfortable shorts. Moisture-managing AEROREADY helps keep young fans dry whether they're kicking it on the football pitch or kicking back in front of the big game. Material & Care adidas has grown from a heritage of sports innovation into a global name at the crossroads of performance, culture and design. Its collections unite technical expertise with creative vision, reworking classic designs while introducing new technologies. adidas empowers people to move, express themselves and make their mark.
£25.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk