Padded Strap Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck Eco Coated 17" Vert 50x35x20 cm

Mandarina Duck Eco Coated Ost09 Backpack Green

Padded Strap Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck Eco Coated 17" Vert 50x35x20 cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 business days
£122.06
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck eco coated travel backpack 50 cm laptop compartment green

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 26.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£144.30
Free Delivery
Padded Strap Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck Eco Coated 17" Vert 50x35x20 cm

Cheapest offer

ECO COATED is Mandarina Duck's casual cross-category and cross-gender collection, featuring a youthful and energetic look. It is made from 100% recycled polyester fabric derived from the recovery and transformation of plastic bottles (PET). For those seeking spacious, functional accessories with multiple pockets and meticulous attention to detail, this line is crafted from a durable, water-resistant coated fabric. The collection is part of the ECODUCK TM project, through which Mandarina Duck commits to ensuring more conscious and sustainable production with recycled materials. The main external fabric is made with the equivalent of 26 recycled PET bottles (0.5l - 20g). Travel backpack with double compartment, padded shoulder straps and back panelFits 17" laptop Exterior:- 1 front pocket with zip- 1 side pocket- 1 back pocket with velcro- 1 shoe compartment at the bottom with zip- 1 rear strap for luggage trolley insertionAdjustable side straps to increase load capacityClosure:Double zi
£122.06
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Eco Coated Osv03 Trolley Bag Black
£133.05
Compare 2 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Eco Coated Osb02 Duffle Bag Yellow
£97.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Padded Strap Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck Eco Coated 17" Noir 50x35x20 cm
£122.06
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Computer Backpack with Folding Flap Mandarina Duck Eco Coated Noir 45x33x14 cm
£97.30
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Soft Trolley Bag Mandarina Duck Eco Coated Noir 55x40x20 cm
£115.19
Compare 3 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99