Handbag Mandarina Duck Hobo MD20 Marron 39x31x14 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£71.69
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Md 20 Qmt09 Woman Backpack Orange

Cheapest Total Price
19-21 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £4.99

Mandarina Duck MD20 Hobo/Backpack Mango orange

In stock
£77.47
Delivery from £4.90

MANDARINA DUCK backpack MD20 Hobo / Backpack Mango

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.12
Delivery from £4.94
Handbag Mandarina Duck Hobo MD20 Marron 39x31x14 cm

Cheapest offer

MD20 is the chameleonic line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, schemes, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of the models and emphasizes its transformative vocation with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Not only that, MD20 combines the taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. Type: Hobo bag/multifunction backpackDouble portability: shoulder, backpack, and hand Exterior:- 1 front external pocket with flap and zipClosure: with zipJacquard ribbon shoulder strap, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder strap drop: 38 cmADJUSTABLE SHOULDER STRAP drop: 105 cmShoulder strap drop 70 cmAccessories: customized, tone-on-tone resinLogo in Lettering: printed tone-on-toneInterior:- 1 internal pocket with zip- 1 internal applied cell phone pocketDesigned in Italy
£71.69
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Women's Mellow Urban Handbag, avio, Taglia Unica
£74.49
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Hobo Hunter Marron 18x20x10 cm
£61.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mandarina Duck, MD20 HANDBAG Woman, Black, Taglia Unica
£63.54
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mandarina Duck MD 20 Women’s Bag, Steel, Taglia Unica
£57.01
Compare 5 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
MANDARINA DUCK Mellow Leather Shoulderbag Nero
£148.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99