Backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 Utility Noir 35x31x18 cm

Mandarina Duck Md 20 Qmt68 Woman Backpack Black

Backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 Utility Noir 35x31x18 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£78.73
Delivery from £16.99

MANDARINA DUCK backpack MD20 Backpack Utility Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.63
Delivery from £4.94
Backpack Mandarina Duck MD20 Utility Noir 35x31x18 cm

Cheapest offer

MD20 is the chameleon line that interprets a new trend: the desire to continuously transform, free from constraints, patterns, and imposed models. MD20 adapts to every lifestyle with the original versatility of its designs and highlights its transformative nature with the extraordinary iridescent effect of the fabric. Furthermore, MD20 combines a taste for intelligent space with the pursuit of perfection in every detail. MD20 Utility Backpack Exterior: - Front external zip pocket - Two side zip pockets - Hidden rear zip pocket Closure: flap with snap buttons and drawstring Jacquard webbing shoulder straps, adjustable with sliding ring Custom tone-on-tone resin accessories Tone-on-tone printed lettering logo Interior: - Internal zip pocket - Multiple organizer pockets Designed in Italy
£78.73
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

MANDARINA DUCK backpack MD20 Backpack Pirite
£62.58
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Medium Laptop Backpack Mandarina Duck Md20 Beige 45x32x16 cm
£93.11
Compare 2 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Mandarina Duck , ,
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 Shoulder Bag, Taupe, 28x20,5x11 (L x H x W)
£65.32
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck md 20, women's crossover, one size, Steel1, Taglia Unica
£61.24
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90