Mandarina Duck Mellow Leather Hobo Shoulder Bag Brown

MANDARINA DUCK Mellow Leather Shoulderbag Milk Chocolate

Mandarina Duck Mellow Leather Hobo Shoulder Bag Brown

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£143.99
Delivery from £6.99

MANDARINA DUCK Mellow Leather Shoulderbag Milk Chocolate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.14
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Mellow Leather Shoulder Bag Genuine Leather 36 cm brown

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£196.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Mellow Leather Backpack bag, 9L, female, black
£148.80
Compare 6 prices
wardow.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Mellow Leather Fzta6 Shoulder Bag Brown
£112.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mandarina Duck Mellow Shoulder bag Leather 27 cm black
£113.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Women Mellow Leather Hobo, Black, Taglia Unica
£90.81
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Mellow Leather Shoulder Bag Leather 36 cm brown
£143.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Mandarina Duck Mellow Leather Hobo Shoulder Bag Brown

Cheapest offer

Mandarina Duck Mellow Leather Hobo Shoulder Bag: Italian Craftsmanship Meets Contemporary FunctionalityDiscover the perfect fusion of relaxed elegance and everyday practicality with the Mandarina Duck Mellow Leather Hobo Shoulder Bag. This exquisite piece, a standout in the world of premium Bags, redefines unstructured sophistication. Designed for the discerning individual who values both style and substance, this hobo bag is a testament to superior Italian craftsmanship and modern design. As one of the most versatile types of Shoulder Bags, it effortlessly elevates any ensemble, from professional attire to casual weekend wear.The essence of this bag lies in its exceptional material and design philosophy. Made from soft Italian origin hammered calf leather, the Mellow Leather collection combines soft, unstructured shapes with more compact, defined models.The wide range includes everything from smaller bags to larger, more spacious versions.Designed to meet every need.The collection als
£143.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)