Mandarina Duck Hunter Hobo Vct47 Shoulder Bag Brown

MANDARINA DUCK shoulder bag Hunter Hobo Bag Beaver

Mandarina Duck Hunter Hobo Vct47 Shoulder Bag Brown

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£62.99
Delivery from £6.99

MANDARINA DUCK shoulder bag Hunter Hobo Bag Beaver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.39
Delivery from £4.94

Mandarina Duck Hunter Shoulder bag 20 cm purple

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£85.10
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Shoulder bag 28 cm black
£81.40
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct27 Shoulder bags for women, Beaver12, 25,5x19,5x9 (L x H x W)
£65.63
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Mandarina Duck MD20 | Crossbody bag | grey
£55.60
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Hunter Hobo Vct47 Shoulder Bag Brown

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style.The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility.Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch.Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle.Type:Small Hobo Crossbody Bag.Dual Carrying:Crossbody and Shoulder.Exterior:- 1 flat front pocket with side zipper.Closure:Zipper.Adjustable jacquard strap with sliding ring.Strap Length:138 cm.Custom metal and PU accessories.Metal lettering logo.Interior:- 1 internal pocket with zipper.- 1 internal applied cell phone pocket.Designed in Italy.
£62.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)