Mandarina Duck Logoduck+medium Exp Trolley Bag White

MANDARINA DUCK Trolley Logoduck + Trolley M Blanc

Mandarina Duck Logoduck+medium Exp Trolley Bag White

Cheapest Price
8 working day(s)
£111.99
Delivery from £17.99

MANDARINA DUCK Trolley Logoduck + Trolley M Blanc

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.90
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck LOGODUCK + Trolley Medium EXP, White, M, LOGODUCK +

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.90
Free Delivery

Logoduck+ Medium Expandable Trolley - unisex - Mandarina Duck - Suitcases - White - ONE SIZE - Suitcases ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£144.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

MANDARINA DUCK trolley Flyduck Trolley Expandable L Black
£162.95
Compare 4 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Eco - 4-wheel trolley M 67 cm, black, One Size
£148.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Logoduck + Szv33 Trolley Bag Yellow
£143.99
Compare 7 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Mandarina Duck Logoduck + Szv33 Trolley Bag Grey
£150.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Logoduck+medium Exp Trolley Bag White

Cheapest offer

In a world of luggage with strict shapes and formal color palettes, Mandarina Duck stands out with LOGODUCK, a polycarbonate line dedicated to travel, featuring soft and rounded shapes and a compact volume.The leitmotif is color in all its shades, signaling a new, more fluid and informal way of traveling.Mandarina Duck aims to offer authentic and genuine travel experiences with its products, moving away from traditional tourist habits and embracing a functional, comfortable, and lightweight travel experience.Type:Expandable Hard-Shell Medium Trolley (4 wheels) 69x45x32/35 cm.Size:Expandable Medium.Handle System:Dual rods, retractable, multi-step.Handles:1 side handle, 1 top handle.Lock:Integrated TSA.Accessories:- Address tag.- Luggage cover.Interior:- Double compartment.- 1 zip pocket.- Adjustable straps with buckle.- Divider mesh.Designed in Italy.Warranty:5-year global limited warranty.
£111.99
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)