Mandarina Duck Hunter Vct08 Woman Backpack Beige

Mandarina Duck Women Hunter Backpack, Milk, One Size

Mandarina Duck Hunter Vct08 Woman Backpack Beige

Cheapest Total Price
8 working day(s)
£58.49
Delivery from £4.99

Mandarina Duck Women Hunter Backpack, Milk, One Size

In stock
£61.91
Delivery from £4.90

Hunter Backpack - female - Mandarina Duck - Backpacks - Beige - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

1-5 Business Days
£95.00
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

MANDARINA DUCK by Mandarina Duck
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Vida Loca 100ml Eau De Toilette Woman
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck The Mandariners For Her Eau de Toilette Spray 100 ml
£13.96
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Mandarina Duck For Woman Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
£15.80
Compare 3 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Mandarina Duck Hunter Vct08 Woman Backpack Beige

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style.The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility.Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch.Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle.Type:Double-Compartment Backpack.Exterior:-1 flat front pocket with lateral zipper.-1 rear pocket with zipper.Closure:Double-zip closure.Shoulder Straps:Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ring.Shoulder Strap Length:92 cm.Customized Accessories:Metal and PUMetal Lettering Logo.Interior:-1 internal zip pocket.-1 internal applied phone pocket.Designed in Italy.
£58.49
8 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)