Women's shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Messenger Hunter Violet 7,7x10x3,5 cm

Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct27 Shoulder bags for women, Eclipse18, 25,5x19,5x9 (L x H x W)

Women's shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Messenger Hunter Violet 7,7x10x3,5 cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£59.72
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct27 Shoulder bags for women, Eclipse18, 25,5x19,5x9 (L x H x W)

In stock
£65.56
Delivery from £4.90

MANDARINA DUCK Hunter Crossover Eclipse

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.11
Delivery from £4.94

Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct27 Shoulder bags for women, Eclipse18, 25,5x19,5x9 (L x H x W)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£70.46
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Women's Hunter P10vct27 Shoulder bags for women, Eclipse18, 25,5x19,5x9 (L x H x W)

£71.66
Free Delivery
Women's shoulder Bag Mandarina Duck Messenger Hunter Violet 7,7x10x3,5 cm

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, functional, and with a sporty-chic look, the Hunter line is designed for those seeking practicality without sacrificing style. The glossy nylon with PU details gives a dynamic appearance, while the external and integrated pockets ensure organization and accessibility. Redesigned metal accessories, customized zipper pulls, and the metal lettering logo add a distinctive touch. Perfect for any occasion, Hunter combines versatility and smart design, adapting to an active and contemporary lifestyle. Dual Portability: Crossbody and Shoulder Exterior:- 2 front pockets with flap and magnetic buttons- 1 rear pocket with zipperClosure: ZipperShoulder Strap: Jacquard tape, adjustable with sliding ringShoulder Strap Length: 138 cmCustomized Accessories: Metal and PUMetal Lettering LogoInterior:- 1 internal zip pocket- 1 internal applied phone pocketDesigned in Italy
£59.72
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Mandarina Duck, MD20 Women's Miniature, Pyrite, Pyrite, Taglia Unica
£18.74
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mandarina Duck Women's Md 20 P10qmtv1 MD20 Small Parts/Black, 12,5x7,5x4 (L x H x W)
£16.43
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Mandarina Duck Md20 Lux Wallet, Women's Travel Accessories, Wallets, Lux Navy, One Size
£53.44
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Women Revival 2.0 Duffle, Sun, Taglia Unica
£65.56
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Mandarina Duck Women's Md20 Small Parts, Scarab, One Size
£21.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90