Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otv03 Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest Price
19-21 working days
£119.49
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Medium EXP Trolley Bag, Black, Trolley Medio espandibile in Tessuto morbido, Black, 43 cm (Length) x 25 cm (Width) x 67 cm (Height), Trolley Medio espandibile in Tessuto morbido

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£122.48
Free Delivery

Medium Soft Expandable Trolley Bag Mandarina Duck Zephyr Noir 67x43x25 cm

1-3 business days
£125.01
Delivery from £16.99

Mandarina Duck Zephyr 4 wheels Trolley M 67 cm Expandable black

EXTRA (26% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£136.90
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Medium EXP Trolley Bag, Black, Trolley Medio espandibile in Tessuto morbido, Black, 43 cm (Length) x 25 cm (Width) x 67 cm (Height), Trolley Medio espandibile in Tessuto morbido

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£145.80
Free Delivery

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Medium EXP Trolley Bag, Black, Trolley Medio espandibile in Tessuto morbido, Black, 43 cm (Length) x 25 cm (Width) x 67 cm (Height), Trolley Medio espandibile in Tessuto morbido

In stock
£210.72
Delivery from £9,999.00
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otv03 Trolley Bag Black

Cheapest offer

MANDARINA DUCK Zephyr OTV03 Expandable Medium Trolley Bag | Style & DurabilityEmbark on your next journey with the confidence and unparalleled Italian style of the MANDARINA DUCK Zephyr OTV03 Trolley Bag. As a standout piece in the Suitcases and Bags category, this medium-sized trolley is engineered for the modern traveler who refuses to compromise on style, security, or functionality. The Zephyr collection is the definitive choice for those who appreciate the sophistication and flexibility of premium fabric travel lines, offering a complete range of carry-on and checked luggage solutions.The Zephyr OTV03 is a masterclass in design, combining a remarkably lightweight frame with exceptional durability. It is built to withstand the rigors of frequent travel, ensuring your belongings are protected trip after trip. Its intelligent design focuses on providing effortless mobility and superior organization. As a trolley ´With wheels´, it features four smooth-gliding wheels that allow you to n
£119.49
19-21 working days
Dressinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Mandarina Duck Zephyr Cabin Trolley Bag Blue
£96.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otb01 Duffle Bag Grey
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mandarina Duck Laptop Bag Zephyr Women's Dress Blue One Size
£76.42
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otc01 Laptop Tas Black
£65.99
Compare 6 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Mandarina Duck Zephyr Otv04 Trolley Bag Grey
£124.99
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99