Manduka PRO Yoga and Pilates Mat, Black Verve, 180 cm

Manduka PRO 71" Yoga Mat 6mm - Verve - Pink

Manduka PRO Yoga and Pilates Mat, Black Verve, 180 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.00
Free Delivery

Manduka PRO Yoga Mat 6mm - Verve - Standard 71" (180cm)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£138.00
Free Delivery

Manduka PRO Yoga and Pilates Mat, Black Verve, 180 cm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£138.00
Delivery from £3.95

Manduka PRO Yoga and Pilates Mat, Black Verve, 180 cm

In stock
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Manduka PRO Travel Foldable Fitness Lightweight Yoga Mat 2.5mm
£74.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manduka PRO Yoga and Pilates Mat, Purple ,71"
£134.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manduka PRO Yoga Mat 6mm - Odyssey - Standard 71" (180cm)
£138.00
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Manduka PRO Yoga and Pilates Mat
£133.56
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Manduka PRO Yoga and Pilates Mat, Black Verve, 180 cm

Cheapest offer

High-density cushion, joint Protection, unmatched support Standard: 7.5 lbs; 180cm x 66cm; 6 mm thick Extra long: 9.5 lbs; 216cm x 66cm; 6 mm thick To store: roll Manduka Pro mats with the top side (fabric-finish) facing outwards. This keeps the corners of the mat flat when practicing To break in: the surface texture of Manduka Pro mats improves with use. The best way to break in your mat is practice, practice, practice To clean: keep your mat in the best condition by wiping it down after every practice with Manduka all-purpose mat wash. It's specially formulated to clean your mat without damaging the surface or causing slippage. Do not soak, shower or submerge your mat in water Closed-cell surface prevents sweat from seeping into the mat Non-toxic, emissions-free manufacturing, 100% latex free
£138.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk