Redken Brews Maneuver Cream Pomade Double 100ml

Maneuver Cream Pomade Double 100ml Redken Clear One Size

Redken Brews Maneuver Cream Pomade Double 100ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.00
Free Delivery

Redken Maneuver Cream Pomade Double 100ml in Clear

5-7 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £2.99

Redken Maneuver Cream Pomade Double 100Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£32.99
Redken Brews Maneuver Cream Pomade Double 100ml

Cheapest offer

NYC crafted and barber inspired, Redken's Brews range is the next generation of essentials for men, infused with malt extracts and containing everything you need for your male grooming needs. Stock up on your favourite pomade with this handy double. With a medium control hold and smooth finish, the Maneuver Cream Pomade from Redken Brews is perfect for those who love to change up their look. INGREDIENTS AQUA / WATER, PEG-40 HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL, STEARYL ALCOHOL, TRIBEHENIN, PVP, PETROLATUM, HYDROGENATED OLIVE OIL STEARYL ESTERS, POLYACRYLAMIDE, DIMETHICONE, OLETH-10 PHOSPHATE, PHENOXYETHANOL, C13-14 ISOPARAFFIN, PARFUM / FRAGRANCE, SORBIC ACID, CHLORPHENESIN, PEG-150 PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRASTEARATE, LAURETH-7, PANTHENOL, DISODIUM EDTA, POTASSIUM HYDROXIDE, LINALOOL, HYDROXYPROPYLTRIMONIUM HYDROLYZED WHEAT PROTEIN, LIMONENE, CITRONELLOL, COUMARIN, GERANIOL, BHT, CITRIC ACID (D194748/1)
£30.00
Unknown
gorgeousshop.com (UK)

Similar products

Redken Brews Maneuver Cream Pomade texturizační pomáda na vlasy 100 ml
£15.00
Compare 7 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95